ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16033514

nr 1603 3514

Arvid Nilsson

(1914-1981), Sverige

Arvid Nilsson (1914-1981), Sweden. Segelbåt på sjö. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x58,

OIL PAINTING, Segelbåt på sjö. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x58 cm

Arvid Nilsson, Swedish painter born in Torhamn 1914, dead in Stockholm 1981.

Yes

Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:48:14

  • Artist/Designer

Arvid Nilsson

Read more about Arvid Nilsson